Website Manager

2017-2018 Highlights

         U15 Boys Black Team-Coach Adam Stephan
                     Canlan YISL Champions 

         U16 Boys NPL Team-Coach Chris Wright
           Canlan YISL Champions 10-0 Record

       U17 Boys NPL Team-Coach Josh Robinson
           Canlan YISL Champions 10-0 Record

         U17 Girls Team-Coach Adam Stephan
Chicago National Premier League (NPL) Finalists 
            Qualify for US Club Regionals      
            

                 U19 Girls Team-Coach Stein Garcia
    Chicago National Premier League (NPL) Finalists
                   Qualify for US Club Regionals              
 
             U16 Girls Team-Coach Stein Garcia
Chicago-National Premier League (NPL) Champions
Qualify for NPL Finals National Tournament, 2018, CO    

              U10 Boys Team-Coach Maciek Gadziala 
                            Fall League Champions

U10 Girls Team-Coach Chrissy Peterson/Brian McBride
                           Fall League Champions

          U11 Girls Team-Coach Matty Hamnett
                          Fall League Champions

           U12 Girls Team-Coach Jessica Matiya
                          Fall League Champions

            U15 Girls Team-Coach Ross Felten 
                          Fall League Champions


                      U12 Boys Team and Coach John Fox
                                    Nike Cup Champions


                 U14 Girls and Coach Katelyn Hammarlund
                       Grand Sports Champions, IN


                       U15 Boys Coach Markus Fiordaliso 
                     Grand Sports Tournament Finalists, IN 



                                     U16 Girls-Coach Matty Hamnett
                                         Lakers Fall Classic Finalists


                            U10 Boys-Coach Stephen Brust
                                        Lakers Fall Classic Finalists


                          U14 Red Coach Gonzo Nunez
                            Palatine Celtic Cup Finalists

                      U19 NPL Team-Coach Scott Wallner
                      Celtic College Showcase Champions


                      U16 NPL Team-Coach Stein Garcia
                       Celtic College Showcase Finalists

                     U13 Black Team-Coach Chris Wright
                                 Soccerfest Finalists


                    U13 Red Team-Coach Stephen Burst
                                  Soccerfest Champions


                U12 White Team-Coach Paul Reynolds
                               Soccerfest Champions

                     U12 Red Team-Coach Phil Stephens
                                   Soccerfest Finalists

                  U10 Red Team-Coach Maciek Gadziala
                                   Soccerfest Finalists

                        U10 Red Team-Coach Ross Felten
                                      Soccerfest Finalists

                          U9 Team-Coach Julie Johnston
                                    Soccerfest Finalists





Elite Soccer

126 East Wing Street, #324
Arlington Heights, Illinois 60004
Phone : 773-561-4949
Email : [email protected]
Copyright © 2019 Elite Soccer  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms of Use  |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In