Website Manager

US Club Premier League National Qualifiers 2013 , Aurora, Colorado


                                U16 Premier Black Coach Andy Steele

US Club Regional Champions 2013


                      U16 Premier Coach Andy Steele and Eric Love

US Club NISL Premiership Champions 2013


                                                U16 Premier Black 

USYSA Region II Presidents Cup 2013 Semi-Finalists (Overland Kansas)


U14 Girls Black-Coach Stein Garcia
Semi-Finalists

Spring 2013 League Champions



U10 Black Coach Chrissy Peterson
IWSL Division Champions
 
 
U14 Black Coach Stein Garcia
IWSL Division Champions
 
 
U14 Red Coach Matt Meyer
IWSL Division Champions
 

U10 Red Coach Chris Jamal
YSSL Division Champions 

U14 Black Coach Eric Love
NISL League Champions 


Midwest Cup Spring 2013 Champions


                                           U16 Premier Coach Andy Steele

Libertyville Cup Spring 2013


                                       10 Black Coach Chrissy Peterson
                                                            Champions

                                        U11 Black Coach Stein Garcia
                                                          Finalists

                                             U11 Black Coach Eric Love
                                                                Finalists

                                         U16 Premier Coach Stephen Brust
                                                               Champions
   

Illinois State Champions-Presidents Cup 2013


                                              U14 Black Coach Stein Garcia

Hawks Cup Champions Spring 2013


  U9 Boys Black Coach Chris Berena


 U9 Boys Red Coach Mike Steele


U16 Select Coach Eric Love

Nike Cup 2013

                                U14 Black Coach Stein Garcia
                                                       Finalist

Indoor Champions 2012-2013


U9 Boys Red Coach Mike Steele
YMCA Latoff 
 U9 Girls U9 Black Coach Chrissy Peterson
YMCA Latoff
 


U8 Boys Coach Eddie Barnes
YMCA Latoff
      



U18 Premier Coach Stein Garcia
Schaumburg

Libertyville Octoberfest Tournament 2012

 
U16 Girls Select-Coach Eric Love
Champions

League Champions Fall 2012

 
                       U10 Boys Black-Coach Matt Meyer
                    YSSL Division Champions 7-1-2 Record

                           U14 Girls Black-Coach Stein Garcia
                         IWSL Division Champions 9-0-1 Record 

SLSG Showcase Tournament 2012

U14 Girls Black-Coaches Stein Garcia & Chris Berena
St. Louis Scott Gallager Showcase Tournament Finalist 

Glen Ellyn Tournament 2012

   
U8 Girls Kelly Sitkwoski-Calandro
Champions

U8 Boys Red-Coach Eddie Barnes
Champions

U9 Girls Red-Coach Jessica Kaiz
Champions

             U10 Boys Red-Coach Chris Jamal
Finalist
 
U16 Girls Select White-Coach Stephen Brust
Champions
 

Great Lakes Challenge


U16 Girls Premier-Coach Chris Berena
Champions 

Schaumburg SoccerFest 2012


U9 Girls Black-Coach Chrissy Peterson
Champions

U9 Boys Black-Coach Chris Berena
Champions
 
U10 Girls Black-Coach Chrissy Peterson
Champions
 
U10 Boys Black-Coach Chrissy Peterson
Champions
 
U11 Boys Black-Coach Eric Love
Champions
 
U11 Boys Red-Coach John Fox
Champions

U12 Boys Black-Coach Tom Johnston
Finalist


U16 Girls Premier Black-Coach Chris Berena
Champions 
 
U18 Girls Premier-Black MRL-Coach Stein Garcia
Champions
 

Elite Soccer

126 East Wing Street, #324
Arlington Heights, Illinois 60004
Phone : 773-561-4949
Email : [email protected]
Copyright © 2019 Elite Soccer  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms of Use  |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In