Elite S.C.

You Are Here : Elite S.C. (U8-U23) > Elite S.C. Prep Highlights

Prep Highlights



Megan Brant (Hersey)
2014 All Conference
Elena Cukurs (Prospect)
2014 All Conference

Lauren Kohn (St. Viator)
2014 All Conference,
Maggie Leazer (St. Viator)
2014 All Conference
Emily Novak (Prospect)
2014 All Conference, All Sectional, All Area


 Gavin Falotico (Palatine)
2013 Special Mention All Area
Zack Masciopinto (BGHS)
2013 All Conference, All Area
Conner Mongoven (Northridge Prep)
2013 All Conference
Zack Schoffstall (Fremd)
2013 Special Mention All Area
Campbell White (Hersey)
2013 All Conference, All Area, All Sectional

Megan Brant (Hersey)
2013 All Conference
Elena Cukurs (Prospect)
2013 All Conference
Lauren Kohn (St. Viator)
2013 All Conference
Kayla Knauss (Hersey)
2013 All Conference
Christina Kiotis (Maine South)
2013 All Conference, All Sectional Honorable Mention
Lexi Kiotis (Maine South)
2013 All Conference, All Sectional
Evelyn Lopez (Rolling Meadows)
2013 All Conference
Keelin McNally (Willows Academy)
2013 All Conference, All Sectional
Casey Weyhrich (Hersey)
2013 All Conference, All Sectional, All Area

Ethan Graven (Prospect)
2012 All Conference, All Sectional
Alex Masciopinto (Buffalo Grove)
2012 All Conference
Kennedy McNamara (Prospect)
2012 All Conference, All Sectional

Megan Boyle (Hersey)
2012 All Conference, All Sectional, Daily Herald All Area
Elena Cukurs (Prospect)
2012 All Conference
Kelly Iovino (Prospect)
2012 All Conference, All Sectional
Erin Malone (St. Viator) 
2012 All Conference
Keelin McNally (Willows Academy)
2012 All Conference
Maggie Moran (Rolling Meadows)
2012 All Conference, All Sectional, Daily Herald All Area
Katherine Petrovich (St. Viator)
2012 All Conference
Nikki Pietro (Hersey)
2012 All Conference
Casey Weyhrich (Hersey)
2012 All Conference

Richard Lenke (Prospect)
2011 All Sectional, All Conference, Daily Herald All-Area
Josh Galvin (Rolling Meadows)
2011 All Sectional, All Conference, Daily Herald All-Area
Yuske Kanada (Fremd)
2011 Academic All State, All Sectional, All Conference, Daily Herald All-Area
Alex Schnepf (Prospect)
2011 Academic All State, All Conference
Jared Martin (Hersey)
2011 All Conference
Ethan Graven (Prospect)
2011 All Conference

Erin Reiff-GK (Hersey)
2011 All Sectional
Megan Boyle-Mid (Hersey)
2011 All Conference
Nicole Pietro-Fwd (Hersey)
2011 All Conference, All Sectional
Eileen Zydek-Mid (Hersey)
2011 All Conference, All Sectional
Maddie Conlin-Def (Rolling Meadows)
2011 All Conference
Kelsey Maczko-Def (Wheeling)
2011 All Conference
Michelle Calmeyn-Fwd (Elk Grove)
2010/2011 All Conference, Daily Herald All-Area
Keelin McNally (Willow Academy)
2011 All Conference

Andrea Perkins-Mid  (Hersey)
2010 All-Sectional, All Conference, Daily Herald All-Area
Susie Lello-Fwd  (Prospect)
2010 All-Sectional, All Conference
Dontina Walsten-FWD (Maine West)
2010 All Conference, Daily Herald All Area
Brad Reibel-GK (Prospect)
2010 All Conference

Kaitlin Hillner-Def (Buffalo Grove)
2009 All Sectional, All Conference, Daily Herald All-Area
Becky Santiago-Mid  (Prospect)
2009 All Sectional, All Conference, Daily Herald All-Area
Colleen Nolan-Def (St. Viator)
2009 All Sectional, All Conference, Daily Herald All-Area
Taylor Fritz-Fwd (Rolling Meadows)
2009 All Conference, Daily Herald All-Area
Alex Masciopinto-FW (Buffalo Grove)
2009 All Conference

Vickie Rich-Fwd/Mid (Buffalo Grove)
2008 All Conference, Daily Herald All-Area


Copyright (c) 2014 Elite Soccer
Privacy Policy |  Terms of Use Log In